*There are 5 ranks:
-S+ (highest) = bright red color --> currently doesn't exist in the game yet (or they haven't been unlocked)
-S = red color (1-2% chance from S packs, need at least 4 gold to even try for 1)
-A = yellow color (comes from S or A packs, need flowsilver coins to get the pack)
-B = purple color (free from quest in game, or use flowsilver coins to try get 1)
-C (lowest) = blue color (free everyday from level 50+ primal daily and yellow-chain reborn quests)
*There are 6 categories:
-Destroyer/Destruction: p atk and m atk
-Battle: p atk and m atk
-Longevity: HP and pdef
-Durability: HP and mdef
-Soulprime: spirits
-Lifeprime: spirits
*There are currently 218 unique cards in game. Six of them are S+ cards. Therefore, only 212 cards can be obtained so far.
*Cards list:
S+- Spoiler:
Five
-Alexander (destroyer)
-Eldros (battle)
-Sirian (longevity)
-Mayen (durability)
-Dorian (soulprime)
-Lord Tyrant (lifeprime)
S- Spoiler:
1. Nuema Portal
-Althea (destroyer)
-Kestra (battle)
-Astrid (longevity)
-Lorelei (durability)
-Soul Controller Saki (soulprime)
-Grand Wizard Tensa (lifeprime)
2. Four Generals of the Human
-Lio Gianni (destroyer)
-Gu Hensin (battle)
-Tsen the Heavensent (soulprime)
-Fen the Victorious (lifeprime)
3. Dream of Three Generations
-Ancestor Feng Loriel (destroyer)
-King Feng Triton (longevity)
-Saint Feng Drime (soulprime)
4. Balance of Three Races
-General Po (battle)
-General Jen (durability)
-General Chung (lifeprime)
5. World Watcher
-Elder of Archosaur (longevity)
-Elder of Streams (durability)
6. Twin Stars
-Dark Radiance (destroyer)
-Radiance (battle)
7. Four Lords of the Winged Elf
-Yi the Mighty Wing (longevity)
-Feather Lord (durability)
-Ien the Arbor (soulprime)
-Yi the Earthquake (lifeprime)
8. Sin of the Fallen God
-Tsu (soulprime)
-Tsuan (lifeprime)
9. Autumn Omen
-Yeh Kuhan (battle)
-Miss Chiu (durability) --> A card
10. Inner Devil
-Yelling to the Sky (battle)
-Vanished Ancestor (longevity)
-Emperor Aurogon (soulprime)
-Holeen (lifeprime)
11. Powerful Army
-General Summer (destroyer)
-Guard Seven (battle) --> A card
12. Aria of Dawn
-Tsang (longevity)
-Lethal Vengeance (soulprime)
-Armageddon (lifeprime)
13. Symphony of Fate
-Chungyun (destroyer)
-Princess of Moonlight (durability)
14. Sacred Feather Wings
-Plume City Elder (longevity)
-Elven Priest Yuusa (durability)
15. Corona
-Elder Star (durability)
-Elder Yashimo (lifeprime)
16. Lord of All Beasts
-Beastmaster Hokka (destroyer)
-City of the Lost Elder (soulprime)
17. Wiseman
-Anonymous Wiseman (battle)
-Tiger Won (lifeprime)
18. Warsong City
-The Incacerate (longevity)
-Snakefist Guardian (destroyer) --> A card
-Shadowskull Lich (battle) --> A card
-Obscure Reaper (durability) --> A card
-Pestilent Destroyer (soulprime) --> A card
-Cannonfist Orclord (lifeprime) --> A card
(not part of any set)
-Harpy Wraith (soulprime)
-Archdemon Isrifar (battle)
-Etherblade Elder (battle)
-Jane the Harper (durability)
-Winged Commander (destroyer)
-General Helian (destroyer)
A- Spoiler:
1. Celestial Tigers
-Heavenly Tiger (destroyer)
-Demonic Tiger (battle)
2. Dark Trio
-Thorn Mundan (destroyer)
-Monoblat Dracoboa (longevity)
-Gaurnob Guard (soulprime)
3. Three Venerators
-Rancid Venerator (battle)
-Infernal Spikewing (durability)
-Torturess Venerator (lifeprime)
4. Devil Lord Soul
-Dread Lord Hengchih (longevity)
-Dismal Duke (soulprime)
5. Dimension
-Ultimate Stance (longevity)
-Chaotic Ravager (durability)
-Wolfen Ironside (soulprime)
-Lady Frostburn (lifeprime)
6. Skynet
-Astaria (destroyer)
-Madam Sadi (longevity)
-Primeval Elemental (durability)
-Shonabu (soulprime)
7. Eternal Difference
-Chin Wuming (soulprime)
-Fei Kungxing (lifeprime)
8. Corona (same set name as the S cards EG elders, but this one is A and B cards set)
-King Kisian (durability)
-Stargazer Kin Soz (longevity) --> B card
-Taomaster Kyno (soulprime) --> B card
9. Shroud
-Prophet Mogo (battle)
-Knight Synea (destroyer) --> B card
-Craftsman Yurin (soulprime) --> B card
10. Luminance
-Lord Gugg (lifeprime)
-Knight Inuwen (battle) --> B card
-Tactician Mur (durability) --> B card
11. Divine Furies
-Emissary of Light (destroyer)
-Emissary of Void (longevity)
-Emissary of Shadow (soulprime)
12. Oath of Extinction
-Emissary of Shroud (battle)
-Emissary of Corona (durability)
-Emissary of Luminance (lifeprime)
13. Abaddon
-Borobudur Lord (destroyer)
-Peachblossom Ritualist (battle)
-Mask of Grief (longevity)
-Leaf Rain Dryad (durability)
-Puppeteer (soulprime)
14. Seat of Torment
-Hellfire Abomination (destroyer)
-Queen Xipher (longevity)
-Lord of Captivation (soulprime)
-Trap Master Fierce (lifeprime)
15. Six Candleflame Sovereigns
-Emperor Locen (destroyer)
-Mistress of Night (battle)
-Gorath (longevity)
-Emperor Chigo (durability)
-Emperor Aohe (soulprime)
-Ghost Wing (lifeprime)
16. Autumnal God
-Sheomay (battle)
-Celestial Sister (longevity)
-Tideborn Princess (lifeprime)
17. Human
-Wizard Trainer (battle)
-Blademaster Trainer (soulprime)
18. Untamed
-Barbarian Trainer (longevity)
-Venomancer Trainer (lifeprime)
19. Winged Elf
-Archer Trainer (destroyer)
-Cleric Trainer (durability)
20. Tideborn
-Master Assassin (destroyer)
-Master Psychic (soulprime)
21. Earthguard
-Seeker Trainer (durability)
-Mystic Trainer (lifeprime)
(not part of any set)
-Dimentora (durability)
-Burial Inferno (longevity)
-Duke Blacke (lifeprime)
-Overseer Aeban (destroyer)
-Pet Skill Trainer Tsu (destroyer)
-Lord Isrifar (battle)